tvn24.Pl - Info

tvn24.pl
tvn24 receives about 380,000 unique visitors and 1,067,800 (2.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,040.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,922,652.52. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tvn24.pl is ranked number 1,552 in the world and 0.076% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Warsaw, 78, Poland and links to network IP address 46.229.145.10.

About - tvn24.Pl

WRITE article about tvn24.pl

How many visitors does tvn24.pl get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
380,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
11,400,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,067,800 (2.81 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,552 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.076% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,046
Average Load Time:
(3243 ms) 17 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 82.7%80.4%25
United Kingdom 5.1%6.4%1048
Germany 3.1%3.9%2117
Ireland 1.4%1.0%504
United States 1.2%1.6%26424
Netherlands 0.9%1.0%2013
Denmark 0.7%1.1%786
Sweden 0.6%0.8%1652
Spain 0.5%0.4%8333

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tvn24.pl
81.00%68.32%2.30
tvnmeteo.tvn24.pl
14.05%8.71%1.69
tvnwarszawa.tvn24.pl
11.89%6.69%1.54
sport.tvn24.pl
10.38%5.29%1.39
fakty.tvn24.pl
7.78%7.00%2.46
kontakt24.tvn24.pl
4.80%2.44%1.39
tvnmeteoactive.tvn24.pl
2.21%1.21%1.50
faktypofaktach.tvn24.pl
0.50%0.31%1.7
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  513,800
Follow Links:
  410,368
Nofollow Links:
  103,432
Referring Domains:
  5,952
Referring IPs:
  4,944

Domain Overview

SEMrush tvn24.pl
Domain:
  tvn24.pl
Rank:
  261,781
Organic Keywords:
  3,658
Organic Traffic:
  2,526
Organic Cost:
  $956.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tvn24.pl Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  9,576
Facebook shares:
  10,449
Facebook comments:
  7,574
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  739
Facebook total:
  27,599
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  202,724
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  253
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tvn24.pl can earn?

Website Value:
$2,922,652.52
Daily Revenue:
$3,040.00
Monthly Revenue:
$91,200.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,109,600.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tvn24.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.229.145.10
ASN:
AS15694 
ISP:
ATM S.A. 
Server Location:
Warsaw
78
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 46.229.145.10

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Stacje telewizyjne/TVN

How did tvn24.pl look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
cache-control: max-age=15, public, s-maxage=30
x-frame-options: deny
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Thu, 11 Feb 2016 14:43:49 GMT
Age: 19
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Varnish: HV116W127

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail3.tvn.pl 3600
MX mail.tvn.pl 3600
SOA 3600
Mname iwa.tvwisla.com.pl
Rname dnsadmin.tvn.pl
Serial Number 2015120301
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.229.145.10 3600
NS iwa.tvwisla.com.pl 3599
NS vega.tvwisla.com.pl 3599
NS diana.tvwisla.com.pl 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-09-06
Domain Age:
15 years 5 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: tvn24.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: diana.tvwisla.com.pl. [198.245.58.29]
iwa.tvwisla.com.pl. [213.180.136.3]
vega.tvwisla.com.pl. [217.153.131.156]
created: 2000.09.06 13:00:00
last modified: 2015.07.10 11:42:18
renewal date: 2020.09.05 14:00:00

option created: 2014.09.05 09:40:34
option expiration date: 2017.09.05 09:40:34

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: premium.pl Sp. z o.o.
street: Zbozowa 4
city: 70-653 Szczecin
location: PL
phone: +48.801066444
last modified: 2015.02.04


REGISTRAR:
premium.pl Sp. z o.o.
Zbozowa 4
70-653 Szczecin
801 066 444
email
https://premium.pl/kontakt


WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

laf1.es
1 secs
shortcoursescapetown.net
6 secs
fintechcity.com
24 secs
koleksikikie.com
26 secs
work-1c.ru
37 secs
8fit.com
53 secs
morellifit.com
54 secs
themakleding.nu
1 min
desidrama.info
1 min
odsetbet.com
1 min
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tvn24.pl widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.